Participantes
Liquigas |
Team CSC |
Phonak Hearing Systems
|
Dir. Dep.: ZANATTA, Stefano |
Dir. Dep.: ANDERSEN, Kim |
Dir. Dep.: FERNÁNDEZ, Juan |
1. DI LUCA, Danilo |
11. LUTTENBERGER, Peter |
21. PERDIGUERO, M. A. |
2. GARZELLI, Stefano |
12. JULICH, Boby |
22. OLIVEIRA, Luis |
3. MIHOLJEVIC, Vladimir |
13. SASTRE, Carlos |
23. MOOS, Alexandre |
4. CIONI, Dario |
14. VOIGT, Jens |
24. McCARTY, Pat |
5. MUGERLI, Matej |
15. CUESTA, Iñigo |
25. GUTIÉRREZ, Ignacio |
6. NOE', Andrea |
16. SORENSEN. Nicki |
26. JALABERT, Nicolas |
7. SPEZIALETTI, Alessandro |
17. BLAUSZUN, Michael |
27. MORABITO, Steve |
8. WEGELIUS, Charles |
18. SCHLEK. Fränk |
28. STALDER, Florlan |
Rabobank
| Davitamon - Lotto
| Liberty Seguros - Würth Team
|
Dir. Dep.: BREUKINK, Erik |
Dir. Dep.: VAN LACKER, Eric |
Dir. Dep.: SAIZ, Manuel |
31. MENCHOV, Denis |
41. EVANS, Cadel |
51. BELOKI, Joseba |
32. DEKKER, Thomas |
42. JOFRE, Josep |
52. OSA, Aitor |
33. BOOGERD, Michael |
43. AERTS, Mario |
53. OSA, Unai |
34. DE GROOT, Bram |
44. BRANDT, Christophe |
54. CONTADOR, Alberto |
35. ELTINK, Theo |
45. HORNER, Chris |
55. ETXEBARRIA, David |
36. KOLOBNEV, Alexandre |
46. LEUKEMANS, Bjorn |
56. NOZAL, Isidro |
37. RASMUSSEN, Michael |
47. MERTENS, Pieter |
57. PAULINHO, Sergio |
38. NIERMANN, Grischa |
48. VANUMMEREN, Johan |
58. NAVARRO, Daniel |
Gerolsteiner
| Saunier Duval - Prodir
| Discovery Chanel
|
Dir. Dep.: WEGMANN, Christian |
Dir. Dep.: FERNÁNDEZ, Joxean M. |
Dir. Dep.: BRUYNEEL, Johan |
61. REBELLIN, Davide |
71. GIL, Koldo |
81. AZEVEDO, Jose |
62. ZBERG, Beat |
72. GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. A. |
82. McCARTNEY, Jason |
63. RUSS, Mathias |
73. PIEPOLI, Leonardo |
83. BELTRAN, Manuel |
64. SCHOLZ, Ronny |
74. DURAN, Arkaitz |
84. BRAJKOVIC, Janez |
65. MOLETTA, Andrea |
75. RICCO, Riccardo |
85, MARTÍNEZ, Egoi |
66. FOTHEN, Markus |
76. COBO, Juan Jose |
86. MIKHAYLOV, Gennady |
67. WEGMANN. Fabian |
77. RINERO, Christophe |
87. NOVAL, Benjamin |
68. HIEKMANN, Torsten |
78. LOBATO, Ruben |
88. RUBIERA, Jose Luis |
Credit Agricole
| Caisse D'epargne - Illes Balears
| Cofidis
|
Dir. Dep.: ROUX, Denis |
Dir. Dep.: UNZUE, Eusebio |
Dir. Dep.: VAN LONDERSELE, Francis |
91. FOFONOV, Dimitry |
101. VALVERDE, Alejandro |
111. MOUNCUTIE, David |
92. BOTCHAROV, Alexandre |
102. RODRÍGUEZ, Joaquín |
112. PÉREZ, Luis |
93. BELLOTI, Francesco |
103. COLOM, Antonio |
113. VERBRUGGHE. Rik |
94. CHARTEAU, Anthony |
104. EFIMKIN, Vladimir |
114. FERNÁNDEZ, Bingen |
95. CAUCCHIOLI, Pietro |
105. LASTRAS, Pablo |
115. BERTAGNOLLI, Leonardo |
96. LE MEVEL, Christophe |
106. PÉREZ ARRIETA, Aitor |
116. MONFORT, Maxime |
97. PAURIOL, Remy |
107. PRADERA, Mikel |
117. MORENI, Cristian |
98. POILVET, Benoit |
108. FERTONANI. Marco |
118. PARRA, Ivan |
Quick Step- Innergetic
| T-Mobile Tean
| Lampre Fondital
|
Dir. Dep.: PARSANI, Serge |
Dir. Dep.: Breukink, Erik |
Dir. Dep.: BONTEMPI, Fabrizio |
121. GARATE, Juan Manuel |
131. KLÓDEN, Andreas |
141. PETROV, Evgueni |
122. BAGUET, Serge |
132. GUERINI, Giuseppe |
142. VILA, Patxi Javier |
123. DE WEERT, Kevin |
133. SEVILLA, Óscar |
143. COMMESO, Salvatore |
124. ENGELS, Addy |
134. KESSLER, Matthias |
144. FIGUERAS, Giulano |
125. GARRIDO, J. A. |
135. KIRCHEN, Kim |
145. BRUSHEGHIN , Marzio |
126. VASSEUR, Cedric |
136. KOHL, Bernhard |
146. MARZANO, Marco |
127. SANTAROMITA, Ivan |
137. MAZZOLENI, Eddy |
147. MARZOLI, Ruggero |
128. WIELINGA, Remmert |
138. SINKEWITZ, Patrik |
148. STANGELJ, Gorazd |
Bouygues Telecom
| Team Milram
| Euskaltel- Euskadi
|
Dir. Dep.: BERNAUDEAU, Jean René |
Dir. Dep.: ALGERI, Vittorio |
Dir. Dep.: GOROSPE, Julián |
151. VOECKLER, Thomas |
161. SCHRÖDER, Björn |
171. MAYO, Iban |
152. ROUS, Didier |
162. GHISALBERTI, Sergio |
172. ZUBELDIA, Haimar |
153. LEFEVRE, Laurent |
163. GOBBI, Michele |
173. SÁNCHEZ, Samuel |
154. BENETEAU, Walter |
164. GRIVKO, Andriy |
174. ISASI, Iñaki |
155. BONNAIRE, Olivier |
165. IGLINSKIY, Maxim |
175. HERNÁNDEZ, Aitor |
156. FEDRIGO, Pierrick |
166. JURCO, Matej |
176. ETXEBARRIA, Unai |
157. KERN, Christophe |
167. MUSIOL, Daniel |
177. CAMAÑO, Iker |
158. SPRICK, Matthieu |
168. VANOTTI, Alessandro |
178. ANTON, Igor |
Francaise de Jeux
| AG2R Prevoyance
| Kaiku
|
Dir. Dep.: PINEAU, Frank |
Dir. Dep.: KASPUTIS, Arturas |
Dir. Dep.: GUERREO, Oscar |
181. MCGEE, Bradley |
191. MANCEBO, Francisco |
201. SERRANO, Ricardo |
182. VEIKKANEN, Jussi |
192. CHAURREAU, Iñigo |
202. GALPARSORO, Dioni |
183. CASAR, Sandy |
193. ARRIETA, Jose Luis |
203. BRU, Yon |
184. BICHOT, Freddy |
194. ASTARLOZA, Mikel |
204. PALOMARES, Adrian |
185. DI GREGORIO, Rémi |
195. CALZATI, Sylvian |
205. CESAR, Gustavo |
186. LEBLACHER, Eric |
196. DEIGNAN, Philip |
206. RUIZ, Javier |
187. LOVKIST, Thomas |
197. DUPONT, Hubert |
207. RODRIGO, García |
188. MCLEOD, Ian |
198. GOUBERT, Stephane |
208. AZANZA, Jorge |
Relax- Gam
|
|
|
Dir. Dep.: SUAREZ CUEVA, Jesús |
|
|
211. KUDASHEV, Denis |
|
|
212. TONDO, Xabier |
|
|
213. MORENO, Daniel |
|
|
214. ELIAS, Jose Miguel |
|
|
215. GARCÍA, Jorge |
|
|
216. HERNÁNDEZ, Jesús |
|
|
217. GARCÍA, Raúl |
|
|
218. DE SARRAGA, Mario |
|
|
|
|
|